Empresa Teléfono
ADMINISTRACION “CIUDALCAMPO” 916.57.03.11
AEROPUERTO “MADRID-BARAJAS” 902 .40.47.04
AMBULANCIAS 24 HORAS 913.55.46.46
AMBULATORIO S. SOCIAL (S.S.REYES) 916.54.10.22
AMBULATORIO S. SOCIAL (S.S.REYES) (URGENCIAS) 916.52.98.21
AYUNTAMIENTO COLMENAR VIEJO 918.45.00.53
AYUNTAMIENTO S.S.REYES 916.59.71.00
AYUNTAMIENTO SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 918.41.80.02
BOMBEROS COMUNIDAD DE MADRID 112
BOTIQUIN SANTO DOMINGO 916.22.19.74
BUTANO (PEDIDOS) (REPARTO:JUEVES) 916.52.53.13
COLEGIO S.E.K. (CIUDALCAMPO) 916.59.63.00
CONTROL VIGILANCIA “CIUDALCAMPO” 916.57.00.02
CONTROL VIGILANCIA “FUENTE DEL FRESNO” 916.23.65.25
CONTROL VIGILANCIA “SANTO DOMINGO” 916.22.15.07
CONTROL VIGILANCIA “VALDELAGUA" 918.41.90.03
CORREOS “SANTO DOMINGO” 916.22.21.93
CRUZ ROJA ESPAÑOLA SERVICIOS CENTRALIZADOS 915.22.22.22
EMERGENCIAS 112
HOSPITAL INFANTA SOFÍA 911.91.40.00
FARMACIA SANTO DOMINGO 916.22.12.33
GAS NATURAL 900.76.07.60
GAS NATURAL (URGENCIAS) 900.75.07.50
GASOLINERA “LAS PUEBLAS” 916.57.08.78
GASOLINERA “LAS PUEBLAS” (RESTAURANTE) 916.57.03.84
GUARDIA CIVIL (ALCOBENDAS) 916.62.12.93
GUARDIA CIVIL (ALGETE) 916.29.00.33
GUARDIA CIVIL (EL MOLAR) 918.41.00.11
HOSPITAL “LA PAZ” 917.27.70.00
HOSPITAL “RAMON Y CAJAL” 913.36.80.00
HOSPITAL SANITAS “LA ZARZUELA” 915.85.80.00
HOSPITAL SANITAS “LA MORALEJA” 902.20.02.88
IBERDROLA 901.20.20.20
IBERDROLA ( URGENCIAS) 913.64.88.88
INFORMACION TRAFICO 900.123.505
ITV 916.95.57.62
MEDICO “CLUB DE CAMPO” 916.59.56.75
PARROQUIA SANTO DOMINGO 916.22.14.93
PERRERA MUNICIPAL S.S. REYES 916.52.75.06
POLICIA LOCAL (S.S.REYES) 916.51.33.00
POLICIA LOCAL (C. VIEJO) 918.45.33.61
POLICIA NACIONAL DENUNCIAS TELEFONICAS 902.10.21.12
R.A.C.E.(CHALET SOCIAL) 916.57.00.11
R.A.C.E. (CIRCUITO) 916.57.08.75
R.A.C.E. (GRUA) 915.93.33.33
RENFE 902.24.02.02
SUPERMERCADO “SANTO DOMINGO” 916.22.17.26
TAXI (FRANCISCO IRUELA VAZQUEZ) 639.15.69.69
TELEFONICA (AVERIAS) 1.002
TELEFONICA (OFICINAS CENTRALES) 1.004
VETERINARIO “SANTO DOMINGO” 916.22.12.69